KMP 2020 09
1: J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski,
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 122:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP1WE5sWhA-2-100 55.56%55.56%
 2WE4hNd3-2 +20088.89%72.22%
 217:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP19WE4hWd3-1-100 22.22%55.56%
 20WE3ntSd2-1 +10033.33%50.00%
 316: - , 23NS AP060.00%52.00%
 24NS AP060.00%53.33%
 421:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP13NS2ntSh2-1 -10083.33%57.62%
 14NS1nt×EhA+1 -2800.00%50.42%
 57:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 11NS3ntSd5-2 -10011.11%46.05%
 12NS1ntSd2=+90 77.78%49.22%
 619:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 21WE3hWd9-1-50 77.78%51.82%
 22WE4sNhJ+3-510 50.00%51.67%
 78:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP17WE4cNhQ-1 +5072.22%53.25%
 18WE3sScQ+2-200 16.67%50.63%
 818:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP27NS3ntSh6+3+490 83.33%52.81%
 28NS3ntWhQ-3+150 93.22%55.34%
 920:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP25WE5dEh10-1-100 38.89%54.37%
 26WE4sWc7-1-100 27.78%52.90%
 1013:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP9NS2ntNc8-1 -5011.11%50.70%
 10NS4hWc4+2 -6805.56%48.44%
 1115:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP5NS4cWd4= -13033.33%47.72%
 6NS6dNd10=+920 100.00%50.10%
 122:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP7WE3ntSc9=-600 22.22%48.88%
 8WE4hWs6+1 +45083.33%50.32%
 134:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP15WE1sWd9+2 +14094.44%52.08%
 16WE2dEd4= +9044.44%51.79%
 1410:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 29WE2sSdQ=-110 38.89%51.31%
 30WE4cWc8+1 +150100.00%53.05%
 159:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP3NS5c×SdQ-3 -50044.44%52.75%
 4NS4hNh10=+620 61.11%53.03%
SUMA:53.03%
±: 
WYNIK:53.03%
MIEJSCE:7
KMP 2020 09
2: J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 110:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 5NS3dEh2-1+50 55.56%55.56%
 6NS4ntSs5+1+460 44.44%50.00%
 222:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP3WE4s×EcA+2 +1190100.00%66.67%
 4WE3hNd2+2-200 61.11%65.28%
 317:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP21WE4h×Wc4-1-100 55.56%63.33%
 22WE6sSc10+1-1010 5.56%53.70%
 416: - , 25NS AP060.00%54.60%
 26NS AP060.00%55.28%
 521:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP15NS1sWd4= -8061.11%55.93%
 16NS3nt×NdK-1 -10027.78%53.11%
 68:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP13NS3dShA-1 -10083.33%55.86%
 14NS2dSs4-3 -15022.22%53.06%
 719:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 23WE3ntWd9+1 +63061.11%53.68%
 24WE3cWsA-2-100 11.11%50.63%
 89:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP19WE4s×SdA-2 +30088.89%53.19%
 20WE4hNs5-1 +10033.33%51.94%
 918:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP29NS1nt×Eh5= -1800.00%48.89%
 30NS3sScA-1 -5077.78%50.49%
 1020:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP27WE3ntNs3=-400 61.11%51.05%
 28WE3ntWhQ-2-100 50.00%51.00%
 1114:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP11NS3c×EhA-3+500 100.00%53.33%
 12NS2dNhK-1 -10027.78%52.17%
 121:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 7NS3ntSc9=+600 77.78%53.29%
 8NS4hWs6+1 -45016.67%51.76%
 133:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP9WE1ntNs5+2-150 22.22%50.58%
 10WE3cEdA+2 +15016.67%49.27%
 145:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP17WE3sSc6=-140 38.89%48.89%
 18WE4c×EhA-4-800 0.00%47.14%
 1511:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 1WE5hNsJ=-450 33.33%46.67%
 2WE4s×ShK=-790 5.56%45.30%
SUMA:45.30%
±: 
WYNIK:45.30%
MIEJSCE:17
KMP 2020 09
3: R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 112:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP3WE4sEcA+2 +68083.33%83.33%
 4WE4hNh10+2-680 11.11%47.22%
 211:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 7NS2dNhA=+90 11.11%35.19%
 8NS4hWs6= -42050.00%38.89%
 322:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP5WE4sEh2-1-50 44.44%40.00%
 6WE3ntSs9+2-460 55.56%42.59%
 417:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP23WE3ntWh9+1 +63061.11%45.24%
 24WE2sNcQ-1 +5027.78%43.06%
 516: - , 27NS AP060.00%44.94%
 28NS AP060.00%46.44%
 621:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP17NS3sShA+1+170 88.89%50.30%
 18NS3sShK+1+170 50.00%50.28%
 79:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP15NS1sWd9= -8061.11%51.11%
 16NS3ntNdK-2 -10027.78%49.44%
 819:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 25WE3hNdK-2 +10077.78%51.33%
 26WE3ntEc5+1 +63077.78%52.99%
 910:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 21WE2sNh8=-110 33.33%51.83%
 22WE6sShK+1-1010 5.56%49.26%
 1018:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP1NS4hNsJ+1+450 66.67%50.18%
 2NS4hNs7-2 -20011.11%48.22%
 1120:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP29WE1ntEdJ-1-100 61.11%48.84%
 30WE3sScK-1 +5022.22%47.63%
 1215:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP13NS2cNsA-1 -10083.33%49.18%
 14NS1sSdA+1+110 94.44%51.06%
 132:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP9NS1ntNs5+2+150 77.78%52.13%
 10NS3cEdA+2 -15083.33%53.33%
 144:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP11WE3ntSc5-1 +5055.56%53.42%
 12WE2dNhA=-90 22.22%52.30%
 156:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP19WE3s×Nh9-2 +30088.89%53.56%
 20WE3ntSd5-2 +20072.22%54.19%
SUMA:54.19%
±: 
WYNIK:54.19%
MIEJSCE:5
KMP 2020 09
4: H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 17:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 21WE1hWsA+1 +11088.89%88.89%
 22WE4sShK+2-480 88.89%88.89%
 213:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP5WE5d×Ec7-3-500 0.00%59.26%
 6WE3ntSs5+2-460 55.56%58.33%
 312:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP9NS3ntNc9-2 -1000.00%46.67%
 10NS3ntWsJ+1 -63055.56%48.15%
 422:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP7WE2dNhA=-90 88.89%53.97%
 8WE3ntWd9-2-100 0.00%47.22%
 517:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP25WE3hNh7=-140 11.11%43.21%
 26WE4sWc7-2-200 5.56%39.44%
 616: - , 29NS AP060.00%41.31%
 30NS AP060.00%42.87%
 721:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP19NS4s×Nh10-2 -30011.11%40.43%
 20NS3ntNs6-2 -20027.78%39.52%
 810:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 17NS4s×Sc6-1 -1005.56%37.26%
 18NS3cEd10-2+100 16.67%35.97%
 919:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 27WE2hNs3+1-140 100.00%39.74%
 28WE3cSh9-3 +30087.06%42.37%
 1011:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 23WE3ntWs8= +60016.67%41.01%
 24WE3sSc7-1 +5027.78%40.35%
 1118:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP3NS4sEcQ+2 -68016.67%39.22%
 4NS4hNh4=+620 61.11%40.22%
 1220:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP1WE5hNdK=-450 33.33%39.92%
 2WE4s×ShK=-790 5.56%38.49%
 131:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 15NS1sWd9+2 -1405.56%37.17%
 16NS2dEd4= -9055.56%37.88%
 143:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP11NS3ntSc5-1 -5044.44%38.12%
 12NS2dNhA=+90 77.78%39.54%
 155:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP13WE3ntNc2-3 +30083.33%41.05%
 14WE1nt×Es7= +18088.89%42.64%
SUMA:42.64%
±: 
WYNIK:42.64%
MIEJSCE:20
KMP 2020 09
5: J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 16:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP15WE1sWd9= +8038.89%38.89%
 16WE2cNdK=-90 22.22%30.56%
 28:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP23WE3ntWd3+1 +63061.11%40.74%
 24WE2sNcQ-2 +10072.22%48.61%
 314:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP7WE1ntSh3+2-150 55.56%50.00%
 8WE4hWd9= +42050.00%50.00%
 413:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP11NS3cSh5=+110 72.22%53.17%
 12NS2dNhA-1 -10027.78%50.00%
 522:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP9WE1ntNc8+1-120 61.11%51.23%
 10WE4hWc4+2 +68094.44%55.56%
 617:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP27WE3ntNs3+1-430 33.33%53.54%
 28WE AMP60.00%54.07%
 716: - , 1NS AP060.00%54.53%
 2NS AP060.00%54.92%
 821:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP21NS4sNs5+1+650 100.00%57.93%
 22NS6sShK=+980 77.78%59.17%
 911:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 19NS3s×Nh10-1 -10050.00%58.63%
 20NS3ntSh7-3 -30011.11%55.99%
 1019:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 29WE2dEc7+1 +11088.89%57.72%
 30WE4cWs3= +13066.67%58.17%
 1112:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP25WE3ntWhQ-1-100 38.89%57.25%
 26WE3ntEh9-1-100 27.78%55.91%
 1218:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP5NS4d×Eh2-2+300 88.89%57.34%
 6NS5dNh6=+400 11.11%55.42%
 1320:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP3WE4h×NdA-2 +30038.89%54.76%
 4WE2hScJ+2-170 83.33%55.85%
 142:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP17NS3sSc6=+140 61.11%56.05%
 18NS4c×EhA-4+800 100.00%57.62%
 154:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP13NS3ntNc2-3 -30016.67%56.21%
 14NS1nt×Es7= -18011.11%54.70%
SUMA:54.70%
±: 
WYNIK:54.70%
MIEJSCE:4
KMP 2020 09
6: J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 15:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP15NS1sWd9= -8061.11%61.11%
 16NS2cNdK=+90 77.78%69.44%
 27:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 17WE3sSc6+1-170 11.11%50.00%
 18WE3sSh9+1-170 50.00%50.00%
 39:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP25WE5dEh10-1-100 38.89%47.78%
 26WE3ntWh3= +60050.00%48.15%
 415:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP9WE2ntNh10=-120 61.11%50.00%
 10WE5cEh10+2 +64066.67%52.08%
 514:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP13NS3ntNdJ-2 -20044.44%51.23%
 14NS1hWd10-1+50 77.78%53.89%
 622:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP11WE4sSc5-1 +5055.56%54.04%
 12WE2cSh7-1 +10072.22%55.56%
 717:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP29WE3dEhQ-2-200 22.22%52.99%
 30WE4cWs7= +13066.67%53.97%
 816: - , 3NS AP060.00%54.37%
 4NS AP060.00%54.72%
 921:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP23NS3ntWd10= -60083.33%56.41%
 24NS2sSc7-2 -10027.78%54.81%
 1012:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP21NS3sNh8=+140 77.78%56.02%
 22NS4sShK+3+510 50.00%55.72%
 1119:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 1WE5h×NsJ=-650 5.56%53.33%
 2WE3sShK+1-170 33.33%52.42%
 1213:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP27WE3ntSsK+3-490 16.67%50.87%
 28WE3c×SsK-2 +50099.39%52.89%
 1318:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP7NS2ntSh3=+120 33.33%52.11%
 8NS3hWs6+1 -17077.78%53.10%
 1420:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP5WE1ntWhJ+3 +18077.78%54.01%
 6WE4ntSs9+1-460 55.56%54.07%
 153:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP19NS3s×Nh9-2 -30011.11%52.58%
 20NS3ntSd5-2 -20027.78%51.76%
SUMA:51.76%
±: 
WYNIK:51.76%
MIEJSCE:10
KMP 2020 09
7: J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski,
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 14:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP21NS1hWsA+1 -11011.11%11.11%
 22NS4sShK+2+480 11.11%11.11%
 26:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP17NS3sSc6+1+170 88.89%37.04%
 18NS3sSh9+1+170 50.00%40.28%
 38:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP19WE4sNh10-2 +10050.00%42.22%
 20WE3ntSs7-1 +10033.33%40.74%
 410:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 27WE2cNs3+3-150 88.89%47.62%
 28WE3dWhQ-2-100 50.00%47.92%
 51:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 11WE3ntSd5-2 +10088.89%52.47%
 12WE1ntSd2=-90 22.22%49.44%
 615:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP15NS1sWd8+2 -1405.56%45.45%
 16NS3dSh3-3 -1500.00%41.67%
 722:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP13WE2ntSh2-1 +10016.67%39.74%
 14WE1ntEs2= +9038.89%39.68%
 817:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP1WE4sWhA-1-50 66.67%41.48%
 2WE2sShK+2-170 33.33%40.97%
 916: - , 5NS AP060.00%42.09%
 6NS AP060.00%43.09%
 1021:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP25NS2dEh10+1 -11011.11%41.40%
 26NS3ntEc5+1 -63022.22%40.44%
 1113:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP23NS6hEs4-1+100 100.00%43.28%
 24NS2sNcQ-2 -10027.78%42.58%
 1219:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 3WE5c×Ss6-2 +30038.89%42.42%
 4WE4hNc4-1 +100100.00%44.81%
 1314:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP29WE1ntEdJ-3-300 11.11%43.47%
 30WE4sScA-1 +5022.22%42.65%
 1418:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP9NS2ntNd10=+120 38.89%42.51%
 10NS6ntEdA-1+100 100.00%44.56%
 1520:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP7WE3ntNd9+1-630 0.00%43.03%
 8WE4hWs6-1-50 11.11%41.96%
SUMA:41.96%
±: 
WYNIK:41.96%
MIEJSCE:21
KMP 2020 09
8: M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 120:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP9WE2ntNd8+1-150 22.22%22.22%
 10WE3ntEd4+2 +66077.78%50.00%
 25:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP23NS3ntWd3+1 -63038.89%46.30%
 24NS2sNcQ-2 -10027.78%41.67%
 37:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 19NS4sNh10-2 -10050.00%43.33%
 20NS3ntSs7-1 -10066.67%47.22%
 49:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP21WE4h×EcA-3-500 11.11%42.06%
 22WE4sShK+3-510 50.00%43.06%
 511:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 29WE3d×EhQ-2-500 0.00%38.27%
 30WE4dEsA-4-200 0.00%34.44%
 62:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP13WE3dShA-1 +10016.67%32.83%
 14WE2dSs4-3 +15077.78%36.57%
 71:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 17NS4cNhQ-1 -5027.78%35.90%
 18NS3sScQ+2+200 83.33%39.29%
 822:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP15WE1sWd4= +8038.89%39.26%
 16WE2cNdK=-90 22.22%38.19%
 917:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP3WE4sEcA+1 +65066.67%39.87%
 4WE4hSdA+1-650 22.22%38.89%
 1016: - , 7NS AP060.00%40.00%
 8NS AP060.00%41.00%
 1121:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP27NS6nt×NdA=+1230 100.00%43.81%
 28NS3ntWhQ-3+150 93.22%46.06%
 1214:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP25NS2dEh9+3 -1500.00%44.05%
 26NS3ntEc5+2 -6600.00%42.22%
 1319:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 5WE4h×Nc5-2 +500100.00%44.53%
 6WE3ntSs5+3-490 16.67%43.46%
 1415:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP1WE4sWhA= +42094.44%45.35%
 2WE4hNcA-2 +20088.89%46.90%
 1518:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP11NS2sSc5=+110 72.22%47.77%
 12NS2ntEcA-1+50 55.56%48.03%
SUMA:48.03%
±: 
WYNIK:48.03%
MIEJSCE:14
KMP 2020 09
9: W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 118:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP13NS3cNdJ-2 -20044.44%44.44%
 14NS2dEhA= -9061.11%52.78%
 220:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP11WE2sSh5-1 +5055.56%53.70%
 12WE2dNhA=-90 22.22%45.83%
 36:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP25NS5dEh10-1+100 61.11%48.89%
 26NS3ntWh3= -60050.00%49.07%
 48:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP21NS4h×EcA-3+500 88.89%54.76%
 22NS4sShK+3+510 50.00%54.17%
 510:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 23WE3ntWs9+1 +63061.11%54.94%
 24WE2sSdK-2 +10072.22%56.67%
 612:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP1WE4ntScA-2 +10077.78%58.59%
 2WE4sSc2-1 +10066.67%59.26%
 73:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP15WE1sWd9= +8038.89%57.69%
 16WE3ntNdK-2 +10072.22%58.73%
 82:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP19NS4s×SdA-2 -30011.11%55.56%
 20NS4hNs5-1 -10066.67%56.25%
 922:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP17WE3sSc6+1-170 11.11%53.59%
 18WE3sSh3+1-170 50.00%53.40%
 1017:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP5WE3dEh2-1-50 44.44%52.92%
 6WE6dNcA-1 +50100.00%55.28%
 1116: - , 9NS AP060.00%55.50%
 10NS AP060.00%55.71%
 1221:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP29NS2hSdQ=+110 61.11%55.94%
 30NS3cWs7+1 -13033.33%55.00%
 1315:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP27NS3ntSsK=+400 38.89%54.36%
 28NS3ntWhQ-2+100 50.00%54.19%
 1419:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 7WE3ntSh3=-600 22.22%53.00%
 8WE4hWs10= +42050.00%52.90%
 151:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 3WE5c×SdQ-3 +50055.56%52.99%
 4WE4hNh10=-620 38.89%52.52%
SUMA:52.52%
±: 
WYNIK:52.52%
MIEJSCE:8
KMP 2020 09
10: A Grzona - Z Łuczak,
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 12:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP5WE3dEh2-1-50 44.44%44.44%
 6WE4ntSs5+1-460 55.56%50.00%
 218:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP15NS1sWd4= -8061.11%53.70%
 16NS4sNdK-2 -10027.78%47.22%
 320:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP13WE3ntNc2-3 +30083.33%54.44%
 14WE1sSdA+1-110 5.56%46.30%
 47:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 27NS2cNs3+3+150 11.11%41.27%
 28NS3dWhQ-2+100 50.00%42.36%
 59:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP23NS3ntWs9+1 -63038.89%41.98%
 24NS2sSdK-2 -10027.78%40.56%
 611:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 25WE3hNdK-1 +5066.67%42.93%
 26WE3ntEc5+1 +63077.78%45.83%
 713:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP3WE4cSs6-1 +5016.67%43.59%
 4WE2s×EcK-3-800 0.00%40.48%
 84:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP17WE4s×Sc6-1 +10094.44%44.07%
 18WE3cEd10-2-100 83.33%46.53%
 93:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP21NS2sNh8=+110 66.67%47.71%
 22NS6sShK+1+1010 94.44%50.31%
 1022:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP19WE4hWd3-2-200 0.00%47.66%
 20WE3ntSsA-1 +10033.33%46.94%
 1117:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP7WE3ntSh2=-600 22.22%45.77%
 8WE4hEh2+1 +45083.33%47.47%
 1216: - , 11NS AP060.00%48.02%
 12NS AP060.00%48.52%
 1321:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP1NS4sWhA= -4205.56%46.80%
 2NS2hShK+2+170 66.67%47.56%
 141:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 29NS2sSdQ=+110 61.11%48.07%
 30NS4cWc8+1 -1500.00%46.35%
 1519:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 9WE2h×WsK-2-500 0.00%44.75%
 10WE3cEh10+2 +15016.67%43.81%
SUMA:43.81%
±: 
WYNIK:43.81%
MIEJSCE:18
KMP 2020 09
11: A Nasierowski - T Perduta,
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 119:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 11WE2cSs6-2 +10088.89%88.89%
 12WE2dNhA-1 +10072.22%80.56%
 23:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP7WE2dNhA=-90 88.89%83.33%
 8WE4hWs6= +42050.00%75.00%
 318:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP17NS4cNdA-1 -5027.78%65.56%
 18NS3cEhA-2+100 16.67%57.41%
 420:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP15WE1sWd2= +8038.89%54.76%
 16WE3ntNdK-2 +10072.22%56.94%
 58:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP29NS3d×EhQ-2+500 100.00%61.73%
 30NS4dEsA-4+200 100.00%65.56%
 610:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 25NS3hNdK-1 -5033.33%62.63%
 26NS3ntEc5+1 -63022.22%59.26%
 712:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP27WE3ntSsK=-400 61.11%59.40%
 28WE3ntWhQ-2-100 50.00%58.73%
 814:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP5WE5c×WhJ-1-100 22.22%56.30%
 6WE3ntSh10+3-490 16.67%53.82%
 95:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP19WE3s×Nh10-1 +10050.00%53.59%
 20WE3ntSh7-3 +30088.89%55.56%
 104:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP23NS3ntWs8= -60083.33%57.02%
 24NS3sSc7-1 -5072.22%57.78%
 1122:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP21WE4h×Es9-1-100 55.56%57.67%
 22WE4sShK+3-510 50.00%57.32%
 1217:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP9WE1ntNsQ+1-120 61.11%57.49%
 10WE3ntWs3+1 +63044.44%56.94%
 1316: - , 13NS AP060.00%57.07%
 14NS AP060.00%57.18%
 1421:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP3NS4sEcA-2+200 100.00%58.77%
 4NS2hNsJ+3+200 38.89%58.06%
 152:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP1NS5hNsJ=+450 66.67%58.35%
 2NS4s×ShK=+790 94.44%59.56%
SUMA:59.56%
±: 
WYNIK:59.56%
MIEJSCE:1
KMP 2020 09
12: M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 13:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP3NS4sEcA+2 -68016.67%16.67%
 4NS4hNh10+2+680 88.89%52.78%
 219:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 13WE2hSs5-2 +20055.56%53.70%
 14WE1ntEhA+1 +12061.11%55.56%
 34:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP9WE3ntNc9-2 +100100.00%64.44%
 10WE3ntWsJ+1 +63044.44%61.11%
 418:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP19NS3hWd6= -14033.33%57.14%
 20NS2s×WhK-1+200 100.00%62.50%
 520:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP17WE3sSc6=-140 38.89%59.88%
 18WE2sSd3+3-200 16.67%55.56%
 69:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP1NS4ntScA-2 -10022.22%52.53%
 2NS4sSc2-1 -10033.33%50.93%
 711:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 27NS3ntSsK=+400 38.89%50.00%
 28NS3ntWhQ-2+100 50.00%50.00%
 813:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP29WE1ntEhQ-1-100 61.11%50.74%
 30WE4cWs7= +13066.67%51.74%
 915:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP7WE2dWsA-3-300 44.44%51.31%
 8WE4hWd10+2 +480100.00%54.01%
 106:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP21WE3sNh8=-140 22.22%52.34%
 22WE4sShK+3-510 50.00%52.22%
 115:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP25NS3ntWhQ-1+100 61.11%52.65%
 26NS3ntEh9-1+100 72.22%53.54%
 1222:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP23WE3ntWs8+1 +63061.11%53.86%
 24WE2sNs2=-110 0.00%51.62%
 1317:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP11WE1sSc5+2-140 11.11%50.00%
 12WE1sNhA+1-110 0.00%48.08%
 1416: - , 15NS AP060.00%48.52%
 16NS AP060.00%48.93%
 1521:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP5NS4hNsK-2 -20011.11%47.62%
 6NS3ntNc2+2+460 44.44%47.52%
SUMA:47.52%
±: 
WYNIK:47.52%
MIEJSCE:15
KMP 2020 09
13: T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 121:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP7NS2dNc3=+90 11.11%11.11%
 8NS4hWs6= -42050.00%30.56%
 24:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP5NS5d×Ec7-3+500 100.00%53.70%
 6NS3ntSs5+2+460 44.44%51.39%
 319:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 15WE1sWd8+1 +11077.78%56.67%
 16WE1ntSd3=-90 22.22%50.93%
 45:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP11WE3cSh5=-110 27.78%47.62%
 12WE2dNhA-1 +10072.22%50.69%
 518:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP21NS3sNh8-2 -2000.00%45.06%
 22NS4sShK+2+480 11.11%41.67%
 620:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP19WE4hWd3-1-100 22.22%39.90%
 20WE3nt×Sh4-2 +500100.00%44.91%
 710:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 3NS4cSs6-1 -5083.33%47.86%
 4NS2s×EcK-3+800 100.00%51.59%
 812:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP29NS1ntEhQ-1+100 38.89%50.74%
 30NS4cWs7= -13033.33%49.65%
 914:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP1WE5h×NsJ=-650 5.56%47.06%
 2WE5cWcJ-2-100 55.56%47.53%
 101:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 9WE2ntNc8-1 +5088.89%49.71%
 10WE4hWc4+2 +68094.44%51.94%
 117:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 23WE6hEs4-1-100 0.00%49.47%
 24WE2sNcQ-2 +10072.22%50.51%
 126:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP27NS3ntSsK+3+490 83.33%51.93%
 28NS3c×SsK-2 -5000.61%49.79%
 1322:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP25WE3sEh9-2-200 0.00%47.80%
 26WE3ntEc5= +60050.00%47.89%
 1417:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP13WE3ntSs3-4 +400100.00%49.82%
 14WE1ntEs7+1 +12061.11%50.22%
 1516: - , 17NS AP060.00%50.56%
 18NS AP060.00%50.87%
SUMA:50.87%
±: 
WYNIK:50.87%
MIEJSCE:13
KMP 2020 09
14: P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 116: - , 19NS AP060.00%60.00%
 20NS AP060.00%60.00%
 221:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP9NS2ntNh10+1+150 77.78%65.93%
 10NS3ntWs3+1 -63055.56%63.33%
 35:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP7NS1ntSh3+2+150 44.44%59.56%
 8NS4hWd9= -42050.00%57.96%
 419:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 17WE4sSc6-2 +10094.44%63.17%
 18WEPASS   0100.00%67.78%
 56:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP13WE3ntNdJ-2 +20055.56%66.42%
 14WE1hWd10-1-50 22.22%62.00%
 618:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP23NS5ntEs5= -6600.00%56.36%
 24NS2sSc4-2 -10027.78%53.98%
 720:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP21WE4cEhK-2-100 55.56%54.10%
 22WE4sShK+2-480 88.89%56.59%
 811:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 5NS5c×WhJ-1+100 77.78%58.00%
 6NS3ntSh10+3+490 83.33%59.58%
 913:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP1NS5h×NsJ=+650 94.44%61.63%
 2NS5cWcJ-2+100 44.44%60.68%
 1015:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP3WE3hNdA-1 +5016.67%58.36%
 4WE2hNc4+2-170 83.33%59.61%
 112:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP11WE3c×EhA-3-500 0.00%56.77%
 12WE2dNhK-1 +10072.22%57.47%
 128:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP25WE2dEh9+3 +150100.00%59.32%
 26WE3ntEc5+2 +660100.00%61.02%
 137:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 29NS1ntEdJ-3+300 88.89%62.13%
 30NS4sScA-1 -5077.78%62.74%
 1422:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP27WE3ntSsK=-400 61.11%62.67%
 28WE3ntWhQ-2-100 50.00%62.22%
 1517:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP15WE1sWdJ-1-50 0.00%60.08%
 16WE2nt×NdK=-490 0.00%58.07%
SUMA:58.07%
±: 
WYNIK:58.07%
MIEJSCE:3
KMP 2020 09
15: L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 117:M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP17WE4cNdA=-130 55.56%55.56%
 18WE3sSh9+1-170 50.00%52.78%
 216: - , 21NS AP060.00%55.19%
 22NS AP060.00%56.39%
 321:K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP11NS3nt×Sc6-1 -10011.11%47.33%
 12NS2cSh7-2 -2000.00%39.44%
 46:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP9NS2ntNh10=+120 38.89%39.37%
 10NS5cEh10+2 -64033.33%38.61%
 519:A Janiszewski - M Nowacka, 19WE4hWs6-1-100 22.22%36.79%
 20WE4hNs6-1 +10033.33%36.44%
 67:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 15WE1sWd8+2 +14094.44%41.72%
 16WE3dSh3-3 +150100.00%46.57%
 718:K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP25NS5dEh10-1+100 61.11%47.69%
 26NS4sWc9-2+200 94.44%51.03%
 820:K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP23WE3ntEs3+1 +63061.11%51.70%
 24WE2sNcQ-2 +10072.22%52.99%
 912:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP7NS2dWsA-3+300 55.56%53.14%
 8NS4hWd10+2 -4800.00%50.19%
 1014:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP3NS3hNdA-1 -5083.33%51.93%
 4NS2hNc4+2+170 16.67%50.17%
 111:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 5WE4cWd4= +13066.67%50.95%
 6WE6dNd10=-920 0.00%48.64%
 123:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP13WE2cNsA-1 +10016.67%47.25%
 14WE1sSdA+1-110 5.56%45.51%
 139:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP27WE3ntSsK=-400 61.11%46.13%
 28WE3ntWhQ-2-100 50.00%46.28%
 148:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP1NS4sWhA= -4205.56%44.77%
 2NS4hNcA-2 -20011.11%43.57%
 1522:R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP29WE2hSd9-1 +10077.78%44.75%
 30WE4cWs7= +13066.67%45.48%
SUMA:45.48%
±: 
WYNIK:45.48%
MIEJSCE:16
KMP 2020 09
16: - ,
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 114:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP19WE AP00.00%0.00%
 20WE AP00.00%0.00%
 215:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP21WE AP00.00%0.00%
 22WE AP00.00%0.00%
 31:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 23WE AP00.00%0.00%
 24WE AP00.00%0.00%
 42:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP25WE AP00.00%0.00%
 26WE AP00.00%0.00%
 53:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP27WE AP00.00%0.00%
 28WE AP00.00%0.00%
 64:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP29WE AP00.00%0.00%
 30WE AP00.00%0.00%
 75:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP1WE AP00.00%0.00%
 2WE AP00.00%0.00%
 86:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP3WE AP00.00%0.00%
 4WE AP00.00%0.00%
 97:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 5WE AP00.00%0.00%
 6WE AP00.00%0.00%
 108:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP7WE AP00.00%0.00%
 8WE AP00.00%0.00%
 119:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP9WE AP00.00%0.00%
 10WE AP00.00%0.00%
 1210:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 11WE AP00.00%0.00%
 12WE AP00.00%0.00%
 1311:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 13WE AP00.00%0.00%
 14WE AP00.00%0.00%
 1412:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP15WE AP00.00%0.00%
 16WE AP00.00%0.00%
 1513:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP17WE AP00.00%0.00%
 18WE AP00.00%0.00%
SUMA:0.00%
±: 
WYNIK:0.00%
MIEJSCE:22
KMP 2020 09
17: M Figura - J Pamuła, 7.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 115:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP17NS4cNdA=+130 44.44%44.44%
 18NS3sSh9+1+170 50.00%47.22%
 21:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 19NS4hWd3-1+100 77.78%57.41%
 20NS3ntSd2-1 -10066.67%59.72%
 32:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP21NS4h×Wc4-1+100 44.44%56.67%
 22NS6sSc10+1+1010 94.44%62.96%
 43:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP23NS3ntWh9+1 -63038.89%59.52%
 24NS2sNcQ-1 -5072.22%61.11%
 54:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP25NS3hNh7=+140 88.89%64.20%
 26NS4sWc7-2+200 94.44%67.22%
 65:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP27NS3ntNs3+1+430 66.67%67.17%
 28NS AMP40.00%64.91%
 76:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP29NS3dEhQ-2+200 77.78%65.90%
 30NS4cWs7= -13033.33%63.57%
 87:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 1NS4sWhA-1+50 33.33%61.56%
 2NS2sShK+2+170 66.67%61.87%
 98:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP3NS4sEcA+1 -65033.33%60.20%
 4NS4hSdA+1+650 77.78%61.17%
 109:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP5NS3dEh2-1+50 55.56%60.88%
 6NS6dNcA-1 -500.00%57.83%
 1110:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 7NS3ntSh2=+600 77.78%58.78%
 8NS4hEh2+1 -45016.67%56.87%
 1211:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 9NS1ntNsQ+1+120 38.89%56.09%
 10NS3ntWs3+1 -63055.56%56.06%
 1312:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP11NS1sSc5+2+140 88.89%57.38%
 12NS1sNhA+1+110 100.00%59.02%
 1413:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP13NS3ntSs3-4 -4000.00%56.83%
 14NS1ntEs7+1 -12038.89%56.19%
 1514:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP15NS1sWdJ-1+50 100.00%57.70%
 16NS2nt×NdK=+490 100.00%59.11%
SUMA:59.11%
±: 
WYNIK:59.11%
MIEJSCE:2
KMP 2020 09
18: K Dzierżak - W Orzeszko, 2.5 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 19:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP13WE3cNdJ-2 +20055.56%55.56%
 14WE2dEhA= +9038.89%47.22%
 210:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 15WE1sWd4= +8038.89%44.44%
 16WE4sNdK-2 +10072.22%51.39%
 311:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 17WE4cNdA-1 +5072.22%55.56%
 18WE3cEhA-2-100 83.33%60.19%
 412:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP19WE3hWd6= +14066.67%61.11%
 20WE2s×WhK-1-200 0.00%53.47%
 513:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP21WE3sNh8-2 +200100.00%58.64%
 22WE4sShK+2-480 88.89%61.67%
 614:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP23WE5ntEs5= +660100.00%65.15%
 24WE2sSc4-2 +10072.22%65.74%
 715:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP25WE5dEh10-1-100 38.89%63.68%
 26WE4sWc9-2-200 5.56%59.52%
 81:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 27WE3ntSh6+3-490 16.67%56.67%
 28WE3ntWhQ-3-150 6.78%53.55%
 92:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP29WE1nt×Eh5= +180100.00%56.28%
 30WE3sScA-1 +5022.22%54.39%
 103:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP1WE4hNsJ+1-450 33.33%53.28%
 2WE4hNs7-2 +20088.89%55.06%
 114:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP3WE4sEcQ+2 +68083.33%56.41%
 4WE4hNh4=-620 38.89%55.61%
 125:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP5WE4d×Eh2-2-300 11.11%53.68%
 6WE5dNh6=-400 88.89%55.14%
 136:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP7WE2ntSh3=-120 66.67%55.60%
 8WE3hWs6+1 +17022.22%54.32%
 147:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 9WE2ntNd10=-120 61.11%54.57%
 10WE6ntEdA-1-100 0.00%52.62%
 158:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP11WE2sSc5=-110 27.78%51.77%
 12WE2ntEcA-1-50 44.44%51.52%
SUMA:51.52%
±: 
WYNIK:51.52%
MIEJSCE:11
KMP 2020 09
19: A Janiszewski - M Nowacka,
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 111:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 11NS2cSs6-2 -10011.11%11.11%
 12NS2dNhA-1 -10027.78%19.44%
 212:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP13NS2hSs5-2 -20044.44%27.78%
 14NS1ntEhA+1 -12038.89%30.56%
 313:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP15NS1sWd8+1 -11022.22%28.89%
 16NS1ntSd3=+90 77.78%37.04%
 414:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP17NS4sSc6-2 -1005.56%32.54%
 18NSPASS   00.00%28.47%
 515:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP19NS4hWs6-1+100 77.78%33.95%
 20NS4hNs6-1 -10066.67%37.22%
 61:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 21NS3hWd9-1+50 22.22%35.86%
 22NS4sNhJ+3+510 50.00%37.04%
 72:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP23NS3ntWd9+1 -63038.89%37.18%
 24NS3cWsA-2+100 88.89%40.87%
 83:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP25NS3hNdK-2 -10022.22%39.63%
 26NS3ntEc5+1 -63022.22%38.54%
 94:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP27NS2hNs3+1+140 0.00%36.27%
 28NS3cSh9-3 -30012.94%34.98%
 105:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP29NS2dEc7+1 -11011.11%33.72%
 30NS4cWs3= -13033.33%33.70%
 116:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP1NS5h×NsJ=+650 94.44%36.60%
 2NS3sShK+1+170 66.67%37.96%
 127:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 3NS5c×Ss6-2 -30061.11%38.97%
 4NS4hNc4-1 -1000.00%37.34%
 138:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP5NS4h×Nc5-2 -5000.00%35.85%
 6NS3ntSs5+3+490 83.33%37.68%
 149:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP7NS3ntSh3=+600 77.78%39.16%
 8NS4hWs10= -42050.00%39.55%
 1510:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 9NS2h×WsK-2+500 100.00%41.63%
 10NS3cEh10+2 -15083.33%43.02%
SUMA:43.02%
±: 
WYNIK:43.02%
MIEJSCE:19
KMP 2020 09
20: K Chechłowski - K Wierzbowski, 3.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 18:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP9NS2ntNd8+1+150 77.78%77.78%
 10NS3ntEd4+2 -66022.22%50.00%
 29:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP11NS2sSh5-1 -5044.44%48.15%
 12NS2dNhA=+90 77.78%55.56%
 310:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 13NS3ntNc2-3 -30016.67%47.78%
 14NS1sSdA+1+110 94.44%55.56%
 411:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 15NS1sWd2= -8061.11%56.35%
 16NS3ntNdK-2 -10027.78%52.78%
 512:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP17NS3sSc6=+140 61.11%53.70%
 18NS2sSd3+3+200 83.33%56.67%
 613:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP19NS4hWd3-1+100 77.78%58.59%
 20NS3nt×Sh4-2 -5000.00%53.70%
 714:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP21NS4cEhK-2+100 44.44%52.99%
 22NS4sShK+2+480 11.11%50.00%
 815:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP23NS3ntEs3+1 -63038.89%49.26%
 24NS2sNcQ-2 -10027.78%47.92%
 91:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 25NS5dEh10-1+100 61.11%48.69%
 26NS4sWc7-1+100 72.22%50.00%
 102:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP27NS3ntNs3=+400 38.89%49.42%
 28NS3ntWhQ-2+100 50.00%49.44%
 113:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP29NS1ntEdJ-1+100 38.89%48.94%
 30NS3sScK-1 -5077.78%50.25%
 124:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP1NS5hNdK=+450 66.67%50.97%
 2NS4s×ShK=+790 94.44%52.78%
 135:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP3NS4h×NdA-2 -30061.11%53.11%
 4NS2hScJ+2+170 16.67%51.71%
 146:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP5NS1ntWhJ+3 -18022.22%50.62%
 6NS4ntSs9+1+460 44.44%50.40%
 157:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 7NS3ntNd9+1+630 100.00%52.11%
 8NS4hWs6-1+50 88.89%53.33%
SUMA:53.33%
±: 
WYNIK:53.33%
MIEJSCE:6
KMP 2020 09
21: K Wrzesiński - Z Gajkowski, 1.5 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 113:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP7WE2dNc3=-90 88.89%88.89%
 8WE4hWs6= +42050.00%69.44%
 214:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP9WE2ntNh10+1-150 22.22%53.70%
 10WE3ntWs3+1 +63044.44%51.39%
 315:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP11WE3nt×Sc6-1 +10088.89%58.89%
 12WE2cSh7-2 +200100.00%65.74%
 41:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 13WE2ntSh2-1 +10016.67%58.73%
 14WE1nt×EhA+1 +280100.00%63.89%
 52:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP15WE1sWd4= +8038.89%61.11%
 16WE3nt×NdK-1 +10072.22%62.22%
 63:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP17WE3sShA+1-170 11.11%57.58%
 18WE3sShK+1-170 50.00%56.94%
 74:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP19WE4s×Nh10-2 +30088.89%59.40%
 20WE3ntNs6-2 +20072.22%60.32%
 85:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP21WE4sNs5+1-650 0.00%56.30%
 22WE6sShK=-980 22.22%54.17%
 96:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP23WE3ntWd10= +60016.67%51.96%
 24WE2sSc7-2 +10072.22%53.09%
 107:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 25WE2dEh10+1 +11088.89%54.97%
 26WE3ntEc5+1 +63077.78%56.11%
 118:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP27WE6nt×NdA=-1230 0.00%53.44%
 28WE3ntWhQ-3-150 6.78%51.32%
 129:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP29WE2hSdQ=-110 38.89%50.78%
 30WE3cWs7+1 +13066.67%51.44%
 1310:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 1WE4sWhA= +42094.44%53.16%
 2WE2hShK+2-170 33.33%52.40%
 1411:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 3WE4sEcA-2-200 0.00%50.46%
 4WE2hNsJ+3-200 61.11%50.84%
 1512:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP5WE4hNsK-2 +20088.89%52.15%
 6WE3ntNc2+2-460 55.56%52.26%
SUMA:52.26%
±: 
WYNIK:52.26%
MIEJSCE:9
KMP 2020 09
22: R Rupniewski - T Szwenkel, 20.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 11:J Kozłowski - J Pietrzykowski, 1NS5sWhA-2+100 44.44%44.44%
 2NS4hNd3-2 -20011.11%27.78%
 22:J Kostrzewski - K Bonowicz, 4.0 KP3NS4s×EcA+2 -11900.00%18.52%
 4NS3hNd2+2+200 38.89%23.61%
 33:R Mrukowski - W Zieliński, 9.0 KP5NS4sEh2-1+50 55.56%30.00%
 6NS3ntSs9+2+460 44.44%32.41%
 44:H Komodziński - M Jackiewicz, 3.0 KP7NS2dNhA=+90 11.11%29.37%
 8NS3ntWd9-2+100 100.00%38.19%
 55:J Kurzawski - A Seichter, 9.5 KP9NS1ntNc8+1+120 38.89%38.27%
 10NS4hWc4+2 -6805.56%35.00%
 66:J Siwczyński - J Strześniewski, 3.5 KP11NS4sSc5-1 -5044.44%35.86%
 12NS2cSh7-1 -10027.78%35.19%
 77:J Kochanowska - K Kochanowski, 13NS2ntSh2-1 -10083.33%38.89%
 14NS1ntEs2= -9061.11%40.48%
 88:M Derwojed - A Różańska, 4.0 KP15NS1sWd4= -8061.11%41.85%
 16NS2cNdK=+90 77.78%44.10%
 99:W Balawender-Czynsz - M Piasecki, 3.5 KP17NS3sSc6+1+170 88.89%46.73%
 18NS3sSh3+1+170 50.00%46.91%
 1010:A Grzona - Z Łuczak, 19NS4hWd3-2+200 100.00%49.71%
 20NS3ntSsA-1 -10066.67%50.56%
 1111:A Nasierowski - T Perduta, 21NS4h×Es9-1+100 44.44%50.26%
 22NS4sShK+3+510 50.00%50.25%
 1212:M Zarzyka - A Łoziński, 4.0 KP23NS3ntWs8+1 -63038.89%49.76%
 24NS2sNs2=+110 100.00%51.85%
 1313:T Woźniak - J Masłoń, 20.0 KP25NS3sEh9-2+200 100.00%53.78%
 26NS3ntEc5= -60050.00%53.63%
 1414:P Mizak - A Ciechacki, 2.5 KP27NS3ntSsK=+400 38.89%53.09%
 28NS3ntWhQ-2+100 50.00%52.98%
 1515:L Jurzysta - A Glonek, 1.0 KP29NS2hSd9-1 -10022.22%51.92%
 30NS4cWs7= -13033.33%51.30%
SUMA:51.30%
±: 
WYNIK:51.30%
MIEJSCE:12

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2020-09-14 o 23:23:08