KMP 2020 09               Krobia  2020.09.14

Protokoły    Historia par

 

m-ce

nr

 

wk

info

okr

klub

wynik %

PKL

 

1

11

Andrzej Nasierowski
Tomasz Perduta

 
 

 
 

 

 

59.56

22

 

2

17

Marcin Figura
Jacek Pamuła

3.0
4.0

 
 

KP

Smart-cargo.org Bydgoszcz

59.11

18

 

3

14

Piotr Mizak
Andrzej Ciechacki

0.5
2.0

 

KP

Impas Toruń
Splinter Toruń

58.07

14

 

4

5

Jerzy Kurzawski
Adam Seichter

7.0
2.5


 

KP

Lambda Toruń
Bemix Grom Więcbork

54.70

10

 

5

3

Robert Mrukowski
Waldemar Zieliński

5.0
4.0

 
 

KP

TKB Hurtownia Sportowa PAAK Bydgoszcz

54.19

6

 

6

20

Krzysztof Chechłowski
Kazimierz Wierzbowski

2.0
1.0


KP

Inwit Toruń

53.33

4

 

7

1

Jacek Kozłowski
Janusz Pietrzykowski

 
 

 
 

 

 

53.03

4

 

8

9

Wanda Balawender-Czynsz
Marian Piasecki

2.0
1.5

KN 

KP

Geochemia Toruń

52.52

3

 

9

21

Kazimierz Wrzesiński
Zenon Gajkowski

1.0
0.5


KP

 
Znicz Rojewo

52.26

2

 

10

6

Jan Siwczyński
Janusz Strześniewski

2.5
1.0


 

KP

Impas Toruń

51.76

2

 

11

18

Krzysztof Dzierżak
Witold Orzeszko

1.5
1.0

 
 

KP

SCPP Toruń

51.52

1

 

12

22

Roch Rupniewski
Tadeusz Szwenkel

11.0
9.0


KP

Jantar Toruń

51.30

1

 

13

13

Tomasz Woźniak
Jerzy Masłoń

7.0
13.0

 

KP

Jantar Toruń

50.87

1

 

14

8

Mirosław Derwojed
Aleksandra Różańska

2.0
2.0


KS 

KP

Splinter Toruń

48.03

1

 

15

12

Maciej Zarzyka
Andrzej Łoziński

2.0
2.0


KP

Geochemia Toruń
Splinter Toruń

47.52

1

 

16

15

Ludwik Jurzysta
Andrzej Glonek

1.0
 


 

KP

KS Krobia
 

45.48

1

 

17

2

Jacek Kostrzewski
Krzysztof Bonowicz

2.0
2.0

 
 

KP

Inwit Toruń
Splinter Toruń

45.30

1

 

18

10

Adam Grzona
Zbigniew Łuczak

 
 

 
 

 

 

43.81

1

 

19

19

Andrzej Janiszewski
Marta Nowacka

 
 

 
 

 

 

43.02

1

 

20

4

Henryk Komodziński
Mirosław Jackiewicz

1.5
1.5


KP

KS Krobia

42.64

1

 

21

7

Joanna Kochanowska
Krzysztof Kochanowski

 
 

 
 

 

 

41.96

1

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2020-09-17 o 13:33:43