PUNKTACJA DŁUGOFALOWA - SEZON 2019/2020
Msc Nazwisko W1 W2 W3 W4 W5 W6 W7 W8 W9 W10 WIOSNA LATO ZIMA JESIEŃ SEZON
1 1 Masłoń Jerzy 17,0 13,0 16,0 9,0 13,0 13,0 10,5       91,5   129,0 129,0 349,5
2   Woźniak Tomasz 17,0 13,0 16,0 9,0 13,0 13,0 10,5       91,5   129,0 129,0 349,5
3 3 Ehlert Zbigniew 9,0 14,0 5,0 15,0 10,0 14,0 20,0       87,0   119,0 120,0 326,0
4   Kamiński Robert 9,0 14,0 5,0 15,0 10,0 14,0 20,0       87,0   119,0 120,0 326,0
5 5 Szwenkel Tadeusz 15,0 18,0 21,0 18,0 15,0 1,0 13,0       101,0   115,5 109,0 325,5
6 6 Jurski Julian 16,0 16,0 18,0 10,0 7,0 7,0 15,0       89,0   118,0 90,0 297,0
7 7 Rupniewski Roch 15,0 18,0 21,0 18,0             72,0   115,5 98,0 285,5
8 8 Nasierowski Andrzej 18,0 5,5 19,0 12,0 11,0   17,0       82,5   100,0 83,5 266,0
9 9 Nazarewicz Marek 16,0 16,0 18,0 10,0   10,0         70,0   118,0 74,0 262,0
10 10 Perduta Tomasz 13,0 12,0 15,0 14,0 8,0 9,0 9,0       80,0   103,0 71,5 254,5
11 11 Jankowski Kazimierz   5,5 19,0 12,0 11,0   17,0       64,5   100,0 79,0 243,5
12 12 Łoziński Andrzej 13,0 12,0 15,0 14,0 8,0 9,0 9,0       80,0   103,0 59,0 242,0
13 13 Ciechacki Andrzej 18,0 4,0 6,0 17,0   10,0 12,0       67,0   74,5 94,5 236,0
14 14 Kostrzewski Jacek   15,0 4,0 8,0   15,0 14,0       56,0   89,0 83,0 228,0
15 15 Bonowicz Krzysztof   15,0 4,0 8,0   15,0 14,0       56,0   81,0 86,0 223,0
16 16 Siwczyński Jan 5,0 8,0 7,0   12,0 4,0 18,0       54,0   105,5 61,5 221,0
17 17 Korzeniowski Mieczysław 14,0 3,0   17,0 7,0   12,0       53,0   73,5 82,5 209,0
18 18 Seichter Eugeniusz   7,0   20,0             27,0   91,0 83,0 201,0
19 19 Turski Andrzej 6,0 11,0 11,0 13,0   3,0 10,5       54,5   44,5 64,5 163,5
20 20 Figura Marcin 20,0 5,5 23,0   9,0 6,0 3,0       66,5   65,0 31,0 162,5
21 21 Mizak Piotr 5,0 8,0 6,0   12,0 4,0         35,0   65,0 52,5 152,5
22 22 Mazurkiewicz Kazimierz 6,0 11,0 11,0 13,0   3,0 10,5       54,5   27,5 64,5 146,5
23 23 Kozłowski Jacek 4,0   11,0 16,0     8,0       39,0   56,0 51,0 146,0
24   Pietrzykowski Janusz 4,0   11,0 16,0     8,0       39,0   56,0 51,0 146,0
25   Wierzbowski Kazimierz 3,0   9,0 1,0 4,0 18,0 1,0       36,0   63,5 46,5 146,0
26 26 Arcimowicz Andrzej 7,0 2,0 3,0 7,0   11,0 7,0       37,0   47,5 56,5 141,0
27 27 Seichter Adam   7,0   20,0             27,0   69,0 40,0 136,0
28 28 Tracewski Feliks 7,0   3,0     11,0 7,0       28,0   44,5 56,5 129,0
29 29 Pamuła Jacek   5,5 23,0   9,0 6,0 3,0       46,5   58,0 17,0 121,5
30 30 Chechłowski Krzysztof   2,0   7,0     18,0       27,0   62,5 29,5 119,0
31 31 Różańska Ola 10,0 4,0 11,0     16,0 5,0       46,0   40,0 29,5 115,5
32 32 Wyżlic Marek 10,0   11,0     16,0 5,0       42,0   39,0 27,5 108,5
33 33 Ziółkowska Ewa 3,0   9,0 1,0 4,0 18,0 1,0       36,0   20,5 42,5 99,0
34 34 Nowacka Marta 8,0 1,0 2,0 5,0 3,0 2,0 6,0       27,0   32,0 39,0 98,0
35 35 Klonowska Renata 8,0 1,0 2,0 5,0 3,0 2,0 6,0       27,0   32,0 38,0 97,0
36 36 Jurzysta Ludwik 2,0 9,0 1,0 3,0 1,0 8,0 4,0       28,0   19,0 42,0 89,0
37 37 Kadukowski Jerzy 11,0     11,0   12,0         34,0   49,0 0,0 83,0
38   Kadukowski Robert 11,0     11,0   12,0         34,0   49,0 0,0 83,0
39 39 Borkowski Janusz 2,0 9,0 1,0 3,0 1,0 8,0 4,0       28,0   13,0 37,0 78,0
40   Krakówka Ewa   3,0 13,0 4,0 6,0 5,0 2,0       33,0   34,0 11,0 78,0
41 41 Komodziński Henryk     13,0   6,0 5,0 2,0       26,0   18,0 20,0 64,0
42 42 Hausman Jarosław                     0,0   0,0 59,0 59,0
43   Skrzypnik Artur                     0,0   0,0 59,0 59,0
44 44 Radko Bolesław     14,0       16,0       30,0   17,5 9,0 56,5
45 45 Wilemski Andrzej 20,0   20,0   15,0           55,0   0,0 0,0 55,0
46 46 Kita Ewa     17,0               17,0   20,0 17,0 54,0
47   Kita Przemysław     17,0               17,0   20,0 17,0 54,0
48 48 Jaśniewski Jan 14,0     4,0             18,0   32,5 0,0 50,5
49 49 Wajda Jagna 12,0 10,0   6,0 2,0           30,0   6,0 10,0 46,0
50 50 Strześniewski Janusz                     0,0   32,5 8,0 40,5
51 51 Farbiszewski Marek 12,0 10,0     2,0           24,0   6,0 8,0 38,0
52 52 Szwenkel Karol                     0,0   7,0 30,0 37,0
53 53 Kochanowska Joanna 1,0                   1,0   25,0 8,0 34,0
54   Kochanowski Krzysztof 1,0                   1,0   25,0 8,0 34,0
55 55 Nicewicz Marek                     0,0   11,0 14,0 25,0
56 56 Derwojed Mirosław     7,0               7,0   0,0 16,5 23,5
57   Romańska Aleksandra       6,0             6,0   17,5 0,0 23,5
58 58 Frontczak Ryszard                     0,0   20,0 3,0 23,0
59   Misiórski Jerzy           1,0 13,0       14,0   9,0 0,0 23,0
60 60 Dzierżak Krzysztof             16,0       16,0   0,0 6,0 22,0
61   Kurzawski Jerzy           7,0 15,0       22,0   0,0 0,0 22,0
62 62 Kamelski Bartek     20,0               20,0   0,0 0,0 20,0
63 63 Kaszowski Dominik                     0,0   0,0 18,0 18,0
64 64 Góralski Dariusz                     0,0   16,0 0,0 16,0
65   Matukiewicz Marcin                     0,0   16,0 0,0 16,0
66 66 Bauchrowicz Jerzy     8,0 2,0 5,0           15,0   0,0 0,0 15,0
67   Bełkowski Gerard     8,0 2,0 5,0           15,0   0,0 0,0 15,0
68   Jaworski Tomasz                     0,0   12,0 3,0 15,0
69   Kowalkowski Roman                     0,0   0,0 15,0 15,0
70 70 Mac Michał     14,0               14,0   0,0 0,0 14,0
71 71 Woźniak Fryderyk                     0,0   12,0 0,0 12,0
72 72 Nowicka Wanda                     0,0   0,0 8,0 8,0
73 73 Janiszewski Andrzej                     0,0   0,0 6,0 6,0
74   Machura Jerzy                     0,0   6,0 0,0 6,0
75 75 Derwojed Dobrosława                     0,0   4,0 0,0 4,0
76   Maciejewski Dariusz                     0,0   0,0 4,0 4,0
77   Orzeszko Witold                     0,0   0,0 4,0 4,0
78   Piasecki Marian                     0,0   0,0 4,0 4,0
79 79 Sidorowicz Bogusława                     0,0   0,0 2,0 2,0
80   Szrama Jadwiga                     0,0   0,0 2,0 2,0
81   Zarzyka Maciej                     0,0   0,0 2,0 2,0
82 82 Arcimowicz Teresa                     0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0
83   Balawender Wanda                     0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0
84   Gorczyński Janusz                     0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0
85   Graniczny Justyna                     0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0
86   Jakubczyk Ewa                     0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0
87   Jakubowicz Krzysztof                     0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0
88   Sikorski Piotr                     0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0
89   Szczepański Radek                     0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0
90   Wrzecionkowska Alina                     0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0
Liczba par 19 17 22 19 14 17 19
Suma punktów 382 308 508 382 212 308 382 2482 3203 2840 8525
Punkty naliczane 382 308 508 382 212 308 382