Punktacja długofalowa sezonu 2019/2020 - WIOSNA
Msc Nazwisko W1 W2 W3 W4 W5 W6 W7 W8 W9 W10 WIOSNA
1 Szwenkel Tadeusz 15,0 18,0 21,0 18,0 15,0 1,0 13,0       101,0
2 Masłoń Jerzy 17,0 13,0 16,0 9,0 13,0 13,0 10,5       91,5
  Woźniak Tomasz 17,0 13,0 16,0 9,0 13,0 13,0 10,5       91,5
4 Jurski Julian 16,0 16,0 18,0 10,0 7,0 7,0 15,0       89,0
5 Ehlert Zbigniew 9,0 14,0 5,0 15,0 10,0 14,0 20,0       87,0
  Kamiński Robert 9,0 14,0 5,0 15,0 10,0 14,0 20,0       87,0
7 Nasierowski Andrzej 18,0 5,5 19,0 12,0 11,0   17,0       82,5
8 Łoziński Andrzej 13,0 12,0 15,0 14,0 8,0 9,0 9,0       80,0
  Perduta Tomasz 13,0 12,0 15,0 14,0 8,0 9,0 9,0       80,0
10 Rupniewski Roch 15,0 18,0 21,0 18,0             72,0
11 Nazarewicz Marek 16,0 16,0 18,0 10,0   10,0         70,0
12 Ciechacki Andrzej 18,0 4,0 6,0 17,0   10,0 12,0       67,0
13 Figura Marcin 20,0 5,5 23,0   9,0 6,0 3,0       66,5
14 Jankowski Kazimierz   5,5 19,0 12,0 11,0   17,0       64,5
15 Bonowicz Krzysztof   15,0 4,0 8,0   15,0 14,0       56,0
  Kostrzewski Jacek   15,0 4,0 8,0   15,0 14,0       56,0
17 Wilemski Andrzej 20,0   20,0   15,0           55,0
18 Mazurkiewicz Kazimierz 6,0 11,0 11,0 13,0   3,0 10,5       54,5
  Turski Andrzej 6,0 11,0 11,0 13,0   3,0 10,5       54,5
20 Siwczyński Jan 5,0 8,0 7,0   12,0 4,0 18,0       54,0
21 Korzeniowski Mieczysław 14,0 3,0   17,0 7,0   12,0       53,0
22 Pamuła Jacek   5,5 23,0   9,0 6,0 3,0       46,5
23 Różańska Ola 10,0 4,0 11,0     16,0 5,0       46,0
24 Wyżlic Marek 10,0   11,0     16,0 5,0       42,0
25 Kozłowski Jacek 4,0   11,0 16,0     8,0       39,0
  Pietrzykowski Janusz 4,0   11,0 16,0     8,0       39,0
27 Arcimowicz Andrzej 7,0 2,0 3,0 7,0   11,0 7,0       37,0
28 Wierzbowski Kazimierz 3,0   9,0 1,0 4,0 18,0 1,0       36,0
  Ziółkowska Ewa 3,0   9,0 1,0 4,0 18,0 1,0       36,0
30 Mizak Piotr 5,0 8,0 6,0   12,0 4,0         35,0
31 Kadukowski Jerzy 11,0     11,0   12,0         34,0
  Kadukowski Robert 11,0     11,0   12,0         34,0
33 Krakówka Ewa   3,0 13,0 4,0 6,0 5,0 2,0       33,0
34 Radko Bolesław     14,0       16,0       30,0
  Wajda Jagna 12,0 10,0   6,0 2,0           30,0
36 Borkowski Janusz 2,0 9,0 1,0 3,0 1,0 8,0 4,0       28,0
  Jurzysta Ludwik 2,0 9,0 1,0 3,0 1,0 8,0 4,0       28,0
  Tracewski Feliks 7,0   3,0     11,0 7,0       28,0
39 Chechłowski Krzysztof   2,0   7,0     18,0       27,0
  Klonowska Renata 8,0 1,0 2,0 5,0 3,0 2,0 6,0       27,0
  Nowacka Marta 8,0 1,0 2,0 5,0 3,0 2,0 6,0       27,0
  Seichter Adam   7,0   20,0             27,0
  Seichter Eugeniusz   7,0   20,0             27,0
44 Komodziński Henryk     13,0   6,0 5,0 2,0       26,0
45 Farbiszewski Marek 12,0 10,0     2,0           24,0
46 Kurzawski Jerzy           7,0 15,0       22,0
47 Kamelski Bartek     20,0               20,0
48 Jaśniewski Jan 14,0     4,0             18,0
49 Kita Ewa     17,0               17,0
  Kita Przemysław     17,0               17,0
51 Dzierżak Krzysztof             16,0       16,0
52 Bauchrowicz Jerzy     8,0 2,0 5,0           15,0
  Bełkowski Gerard     8,0 2,0 5,0           15,0
54 Mac Michał     14,0               14,0
  Misiórski Jerzy           1,0 13,0       14,0
56 Derwojed Mirosław     7,0               7,0
57 Romańska Aleksandra       6,0             6,0
58 Kochanowska Joanna 1,0                   1,0
  Kochanowski Krzysztof 1,0                   1,0
60 Arcimowicz Teresa                     0,0
  Balawender Wanda                     0,0
  Derwojed Dobrosława                     0,0
  Frontczak Ryszard                     0,0
  Gorczyński Janusz                     0,0
  Góralski Dariusz                     0,0
  Graniczny Justyna                     0,0
  Hausman Jarosław                     0,0
  Jakubczyk Ewa                     0,0
  Jakubowicz Krzysztof                     0,0
  Janiszewski Andrzej                     0,0
  Jaworski Tomasz                     0,0
  Kaszowski Dominik                     0,0
  Kowalkowski Roman                     0,0
  Machura Jerzy                     0,0
  Maciejewski Dariusz                     0,0
  Matukiewicz Marcin                     0,0
  Nicewicz Marek                     0,0
  Nowicka Wanda                     0,0
  Orzeszko Witold                     0,0
  Piasecki Marian                     0,0
  Sidorowicz Bogusława                     0,0
  Sikorski Piotr                     0,0
  Skrzypnik Artur                     0,0
  Strześniewski Janusz                     0,0
  Szczepański Radek                     0,0
  Szrama Jadwiga                     0,0
  Szwenkel Karol                     0,0
  Woźniak Fryderyk                     0,0
  Wrzecionkowska Alina                     0,0
  Zarzyka Maciej                     0,0
Liczba par 19 17 22 19 14 17 19
Suma punktów 382 308 508 382 212 308 382 2482